from฿810
See prices from 3 sites
Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel
Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel
Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel
Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel
Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel

Good to know

  • Rooftop infinity pool

    Take a refreshing dip in the outdoor infinity pool, perfect for unwinding under the Thai sun with scenic views.

  • Relaxing sauna experience

    Unwind and rejuvenate in the soothing sauna, perfect for de-stressing after a day of exploring or business meetings.

  • Proximity to Central Si Racha Shopping Mall

    Explore the Central Si Racha Shopping Mall, located less than 300 meters away, offering a wide range of shopping and dining options.

  • Japanese-style breakfast

    Savor a unique Japanese-style breakfast buffet, featuring miso soup, omelets, noodles, and fresh fruits for an authentic culinary experience.

  • Serviced apartment living

    Experience apartment-style living with hotel conveniences, offering more living space than typical hotel rooms, ideal for longer stays in the Sriracha area.

  • Well-equipped fitness center

    Stay active at the fully equipped fitness center, featuring modern equipment to support your workout routines in a comfortable setting.

  • Rooms with unique design elements

    Discover select rooms equipped with unique design elements such as a private balcony or terrace, offering enhanced comfort and views.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

About Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.Experience the wonders of Chonburi with ease by utilizing the services provided at taxi. The hotel offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport.Repeatedly enjoy your best-loved attire with the aid of the laundromat available at KARIN HOTEL & SERVICED APARTMENT. Need some relaxation? Your room features daily housekeeping to make your stay even more comfortable and enjoyable. For minor or impromptu requirements, the convenience stores can promptly cater to them without the necessity of stepping out from the hotel. In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.For an elevated experience at hotel, select rooms are equipped with linen service to improve your stay.At KARIN HOTEL & SERVICED APARTMENT, a selection of rooms can be found that showcase unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a refrigerator, bottled water, a coffee or tea maker and instant coffee. KARIN HOTEL & SERVICED APARTMENT offers a hair dryer, toiletries, bathrobes and towels in the restrooms of specific accommodations. Indulge in the numerous pursuits available at KARIN HOTEL & SERVICED APARTMENT.Treat and spoil yourself by taking a trip to sauna. Begin your holiday perfectly by taking a plunge into the swimming pool. Eliminate those holiday calories by stopping by hotel and making use of their well-equipped exercise amenities.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Pool
  • Parking
  • A/C
from฿810
See prices from 3 sites

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from฿1,639
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from฿518
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from฿1,045
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    from฿413
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from฿368
    See prices from 8 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    from฿1,014
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from฿1,028
    See prices from 8 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from฿710
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from฿1,844
    See prices from 9 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from฿1,179
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • A/C
    from฿869
    See prices from 1 site
    • Restaurant
    • Gym
    from฿1,352
    See prices from 1 site

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
฿1,133
฿565
฿0

月, 14/09/26

฿806

火, 15/09/26

฿806

水, 16/09/26

฿824

木, 17/09/26

฿816

金, 18/09/26

฿971

土, 19/09/26

฿1,002

日, 20/09/26

฿825

月, 21/09/26

฿825

火, 22/09/26

฿822

水, 23/09/26

฿825

木, 24/09/26

฿825

金, 25/09/26

฿967

土, 26/09/26

฿975

日, 27/09/26

฿825

月, 28/09/26

฿825

火, 29/09/26

฿825

水, 30/09/26

฿825

木, 01/10/26

฿819

金, 02/10/26

฿1,133

土, 03/10/26

฿977

日, 04/10/26

฿827

月, 05/10/26

฿855

火, 06/10/26

฿846

水, 07/10/26

฿834

木, 08/10/26

฿830

金, 09/10/26

฿1,010

土, 10/10/26

฿974

日, 11/10/26

฿851

月, 12/10/26

฿852

火, 13/10/26

฿838

水, 14/10/26

฿838

木, 15/10/26

฿838

金, 16/10/26

฿909

土, 17/10/26

฿876

日, 18/10/26

฿838

月, 19/10/26

฿855

火, 20/10/26

฿838

水, 21/10/26

฿838

木, 22/10/26

฿838

金, 23/10/26

฿998

土, 24/10/26

฿994

日, 25/10/26

฿838

月, 26/10/26

฿846

火, 27/10/26

฿852

水, 28/10/26

฿853

木, 29/10/26

฿852

金, 30/10/26

฿898

土, 31/10/26

฿892

日, 01/11/26

฿854

Top amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking
  • A/C

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Lift
  2. Parking
  3. Non-smoking rooms
  4. Washing machine
  5. Pool
  6. Housekeeping
  7. WiFi
  8. Hand sanitizer provided
  9. Masks provided
  10. First aid kit

Accessibility

  1. Wheelchair accessible

Wellness

  1. Sauna

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Ironing board
  3. Hairdryer
  4. Electric kettle
  5. Air conditioning
  6. Microwave
  7. Fridge
  8. Fire extinguisher
  9. Smoke detector

Sports facilities

  1. Minigolf

Location

4/1,4/2 Soi Lamkaet, Si Racha, 20110, Thailand

Distance from Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel

:0.5 km

Sriracha Municipal Stadium:0.7 km

ค่ายลูกเสือวชิราวุธ:1.9 km

Princess Sirindhorn Stadium:2.1 km

Space Inspirium:8.4 km

Tiger Topia Zoo:9.5 km

The Institute Of Marine Science Of Burapha University:11.8 km

Wat Asdangkhanimitr:12.6 km

Khao Kheow Open Zoo:14.7 km

Aviary enclosure:14.7 km

Birds:14.7 km

U-Tapao - Pattaya International Airport:55.4 km

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

4/1,4/2 Soi Lamkaet, Si Racha, 20110, Thailand

Frequently Asked Questions about Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel

  • Is there a pool area at Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel?

    Yes, Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel offers 1 pool area.

  • Are pets allowed at Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel?

    No, Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel?

    Yes, Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel provides Parking for guests.

  • Where is Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel located?

    Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel is located in 4/1,4/2 Soi Lamkaet, 20110, Si Racha, Thailand.

  • Which popular attractions are close to Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel?

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Si Racha

  • The Sila Hotel
    from฿532
    See prices from 7 sites
  • The Loft Seaside Sriracha Hotel
    from฿875
    See prices from 8 sites
  • Avana Laemchabang Boutique
    from฿582
    See prices from 4 sites
  • Triple B Boutique Residence
    from฿660
    See prices from 10 sites
  • City View Residence
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Go Hotel Sriracha At Central Si Racha
    from฿916
    See prices from 1 site
  • Purada Mansion
    from฿504
    See prices from 2 sites
  • Kanavera House
    from฿710
    See prices from 7 sites
  • Benri Sriracha Residence
    from฿665
    See prices from 3 sites

Destinations near Sriracha Seabreeze Hotel